src="//pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js">

How to apply for a visa to Viet Nam

It is easy to take visa approval letter and come to Vietnam Embassy at your home town for getting stamp on it. You only send mail to us with full of information (as below example) contact@vis.estate Your full name as per passport:
Gender:
Date of birth:
Present Nationality:
Passport number:
Passport issued date (valid at least 6 months after leaving Vietnam):
Passport expiry date:

A. INFORMATION FOR VISA
Type of Visa:
You need a Tourist visa
1 month single: 30 USD
1 month multiple: 40 USD
3 months single: 50 USD
3 months multiple: 60 USD

You need a business visa
You do’not have the Vietnam company sponsor
1 month single: 45 USD
1 month multiple: 50 USD
3 months single: 55 USD
3 months multiple: 60 USD
6 months single: call
6 months multiple: call
1 year single: call
1 year multiple: call
You have the Vietnam company sponsor : call

NOTE: There will be some exceptions nationality

Please contact us to know more detail!

Comments are closed.